Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THACKERAY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
SHELFCO (NO. 829) LIMITED (25 November 1992 - 2 August 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
NNACHI, Ija
Secretary
PICKERING, Kirstin Jane
Director
BATES, Peter John
Director
NNACHI, Ija
Director
PICKERING, Kirstin Jane
See all

Official records

See all