Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRIDE HALL PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
SHELFCO (NO. 816) LIMITED (25 November 1992 - 22 February 1993)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 September 2016

People

Director
DESMOND, Daniel Frank
See all

Official records

See all