Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MAMMA AMALFI RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names:
YANKEE NOODLE RESTAURANTS LIMITED (30 March 1993 - 16 May 2006)
SHELFCO (NO. 833) LIMITED (25 November 1992 - 30 March 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
31 May 2021
Last accounts made up to
26 May 2019

People

Director
SPRAGG, James Forrester
Director
WALKER, Adrian Rowland
See all

Official records

Legacy

Legacy

Legacy

See all