Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PRIGO LOGISTICS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names:
SLOVENIA TRADE & INVESTMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (25 November 1992 - 29 April 2013)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
27 August 2019
Due by
27 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
27 August 2018

People

Secretary
GRAY, Angela Caroline
Director
MENARD, Stanislav
Director
PRISTAVEC, Ana
See all

Official records

See all