Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 5 NORTHWOOD ROAD LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
98200 - Undifferentiated service-producing activities of private households for own use
Previous company names:
SHELFCO (NO. 807) LIMITED (25 November 1992 - 9 March 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
CAKEBREAD, Susanne Christine
Director
CAKEBREAD, Susanne Christine
Director
CASSEM, Freddy
Director
DIERKING, Vivienne
See all

Official records

See all