Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EURO T93 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
22210 - Manufacture of plastic plates, sheets, tubes and profiles
Previous company names:
EUROTREADS 93 LIMITED (25 November 1992 - 13 June 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
SMITH, Caroline Mary
Director
SMITH, Stephen Mark
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all