Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DTR COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
26110 - Manufacture of electronic components
26301 - Manufacture of telegraph and telephone apparatus and equipment
26309 - Manufacture of communication equipment other than telegraph, and telephone apparatus and equipment
27320 - Manufacture of other electronic and electric wires and cables
Previous company names:
PROJECTED PRODUCTS LTD. (24 May 1995 - 20 December 1996)
PARAMOUNT INTERNATIONAL (GB) LIMITED (25 November 1992 - 24 May 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Director
SECULAR, Julia Caroline Helen
See all

Official records

See all