Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STORE EASY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
STEVEN LAYN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (26 October 2005 - 25 November 2014)
STEVEN LAYN PRODUCE LIMITED (22 January 1993 - 26 October 2005)
INTERDEMAND LIMITED (25 November 1992 - 22 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
LAYN, Andrena Pauline
Director
LAYN, Richard Steven
Director
LAYN, Steven Charles Keith Harold
See all

Official records

See all