Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NYK INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CLS FINANCE LIMITED (25 November 1992 - 3 July 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
FULLER, David Francis
Director
KIRKMAN, Andrew Michael David
Director
MILLET, Alain Gustave Paul
Director
WIDLUND, Fredrik Jonas
Director
WIGZELL, Simon Laborda
See all

Official records

See all