Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CBLH LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
CBLH PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY (28 November 2017 - 30 November 2018)
CITIBASE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY (26 November 2008 - 28 November 2017)
CITIB@SE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY (29 September 1995 - 26 November 2008)
VPMS LIMITED (28 May 1993 - 29 September 1995)
CAMEOGOLD LIMITED (25 November 1992 - 28 May 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
HOFMAN, Michael
Director
JUDE, Steven Paul
Director
MANSON, Christopher John
Director
WALSH, Michael Bernard
See all

Official records

See all