Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COMO LARIO LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names:
SHANDOZ LIMITED (25 November 1992 - 15 February 1993)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 November 2016

People

Secretary
BARBER, John Damian
Director
COLUSSI, Roberto
Director
FERRANTI, Adrian Sebastian Ziani De
Director
MEGA, Antonio
See all

Official records

See all