Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EDBURY ESTATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
EDBURY CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (25 November 1992 - 15 May 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Secretary
TODMAN, Gillian
Director
TODMAN, Gillian
Director
TODMAN, Graeme Philip
See all

Official records

See all