Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MASHIN SHOKAI (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
52101 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for water transport activities
Previous company names:
WEI HSING MARINE (U.K.) LIMITED (25 November 1992 - 18 February 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
NAKANO, Yukio
Director
GOTOH, Kazuo
Director
NAKANO, Yukio
See all

Official records

See all