Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DATA INTEGRATION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
61900 - Other telecommunications activities
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ECHO COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED (29 March 1996 - 5 June 1997)
LINCOLN COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (25 November 1992 - 29 March 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Director
GOUGH, Tina Anne
Director
MAJED, Maruf Ahmad
Director
WOODFINE, Michael Charles
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all