Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MARY KAY COSMETICS (U.K.) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
Previous company names:
MARY KAY COSMETICS LIMITED (11 December 1992 - 8 June 1993)
RBCO 134 LIMITED (25 November 1992 - 11 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
EUSTACE, Tara Ann
Director
MONROE, Cheryl Elaine
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all