Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ST. CATHERINE'S HOSPICE PROMOTIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names:
ST. CATHERINE'S HOSPICE TRADING LIMITED (25 November 1992 - 10 March 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
GREENHALGH, Stephen
Director
BONSER, John Anthony
Director
CHESWORTH, John George
Director
DUNCAN, Fiona Margaret, Dr
Director
FRANKS, Peter Austin
See all

Official records

See all