Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PULSYNETIC LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names:
BAKEBUILD LIMITED (24 November 1992 - 21 May 2003)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
RUDGE, Colin
Director
RUDGE, Trevor Anthony
See all

Official records

See all