Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HAZELDENE FOODS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
10390 - Other processing and preserving of fruit and vegetables
Previous company names:
HAZELDENE FOOD LTD (2 January 2018 - 22 January 2018)
AGRIAL FRESH PRODUCE LIMITED (12 October 2017 - 2 January 2018)
HAZELDENE FOODS LIMITED (18 August 2017 - 12 October 2017)
MYFRESH PREPARED PRODUCE LIMITED (28 April 2014 - 18 August 2017)
PARRIPAK FOODS LIMITED (24 November 1992 - 28 April 2014)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
29 April 2017

People

Director
ROBERTSON, Douglas Colin
Director
TREVETT, James Michael
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all