Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VULSUB PROPERTY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
28140 - Manufacture of taps and valves
Previous company names:
PENTAIR VALVES LIMITED (27 December 2012 - 29 September 2017)
TYCO VALVES LIMITED (18 March 1993 - 27 December 2012)
SLATERSHELFCO 252 LIMITED (24 November 1992 - 18 March 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
GRUNDY, Sophie Katherine
Director
LOFTHOUSE, Daniel John
Director
MADDISON, Ashleigh
See all

Official records

See all