Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About QUEST PERSONAL CARE GLOBAL LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ALTAMAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (19 November 1993 - 20 September 2007)
THE SILKWORM CO. LIMITED (24 November 1992 - 19 November 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
WAGMAN, Nadine Amanda
Director
JORDEN, Richard
Director
MACKIN, Edmund Ronald
Director
WAGMAN, Antony Lawrence
Director
WAGMAN, Nadine Amanda
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all