Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JAGO DESIGN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names:
JAGO DESIGNS LIMITED (24 November 1992 - 21 April 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Director
ASTON, Peter Oliver
Director
FATTORE, Sandra
Director
JAGO, Simon Richard
See all

Official records

See all