Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OLYMPIAN HOMES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
77400 - Leasing of intellectual property and similar products, except copyright works
Previous company names:
VALECLEAR LIMITED (24 November 1992 - 30 April 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
SLATTER, Patricia Ida
Director
SLATTER, Mark Deryk William
See all

Official records

See all