Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About REXAM BEVERAGE CANS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
PLM BEVERAGE CANS LIMITED (15 December 1992 - 28 March 2000)
SIMCO 518 LIMITED (24 November 1992 - 15 December 1992)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
B-R SECRETARIAT LIMITED
Director
HOCKEN, Philip James
Director
PEACHEY, Richard John
See all

Official records

See all