Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KIDSPROG LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
PRECIS (1177) LIMITED (24 November 1992 - 30 November 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
SKY CORPORATE SECRETARY LIMITED
Director
RICHARDS, Tanya Claire
Director
SMITH, Colin
See all

Official records

See all