Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HEATHROW ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
BAA ENTERPRISES LIMITED (10 December 1992 - 28 September 2012)
PRECIS (1175) LIMITED (24 November 1992 - 10 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
BAKER, Ross Findlay Scott
Director
DING, Yuanyuan
Director
ESPOT, Javier Echave
See all

Official records

See all