Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STERIS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Previous company names:
STERIS LIMITED (2 March 1998 - 20 October 2015)
AMSCO (U.K.) LTD. (19 January 1993 - 2 March 1998)
WEIGHTVIEW PROJECTS LIMITED (24 November 1992 - 19 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
SNYDER, Ronald E.
Director
KIPNIS, Julia
Director
SNYDER, Ronald E
Director
TOKICH, Michael Joseph
See all

Official records

Change

See all