Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KING EDWARD COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
NICHOLS COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED (24 November 1992 - 31 March 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
HML COMPANY SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Director
BAILEY, Christian Stuart
See all

Official records

Withdrawal

Withdrawal

See all