Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About P.M. DOMENECH LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
UNITADJUST ENTERPRISES LIMITED (24 November 1992 - 2 February 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2019
Due by
31 October 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2018

People

Secretary
DOMENECH, Peter Michael
Director
ROBINSON, Sarah
Director
STAFFORD, Russell Trevor
See all

Official records

Change

See all