Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FORENSIC TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names:
APEX BROADCASTING COMPANY LIMITED (24 November 1992 - 1 March 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2016
Due by
28 February 2017
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2015

People

Director
CLARK, Jonathan Seager
See all

Official records

See all