Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MORTAR INVESTMENTS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
IMPKEMIX (NO. 43) LIMITED (23 November 1992 - 6 September 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
RAY, Stephen Bruce
Director
SMALLEY, Michael
Director
TURNER, David Allan
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all