Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KD3 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
PRESENCE SYSTEMS LIMITED (23 November 1992 - 10 December 2010)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
SCHOFIELD, Kathryn Mary
Director
HALE, Thomasin Jane Veronica
Director
SCHOFIELD, Andrew John
Director
SCHOFIELD, David Harvey
Director
SCHOFIELD, Kathryn Mary
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all