Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TAZIKER INDUSTRIAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
43341 - Painting
43991 - Scaffold erection
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names:
CALAFRAME LIMITED (23 November 1992 - 14 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
HARRISON, Neil Christian
Director
RATCLIFFE, Jane Catherine
Director
TAZIKER, Michael Stuart
Director
WORRALL, Jason Pearce
See all

Official records

See all