Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names:
INTECOL 1994 LIMITED (14 December 1992 - 24 May 1999)
MATAHARI 476 LIMITED (23 November 1992 - 14 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
NORMAN, Hazel June, Dr
Director
EZARD, Thomas Harold George, Dr
Director
NORMAN, Hazel June, Dr
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all