Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MACHINE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
9500 - Private household with employees
Previous company names:
WOODWARD BLOUNT CONSULTING LIMITED (23 November 1992 - 9 May 1997)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
5 April 2005

People

Secretary
BLOUNT, Charles John
Director
BLOUNT, Charles John
Director
BLOUNT, Maria Dolores Obligado
See all

Official records

See all