Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VITA FLORUM PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names:
VITA-FONS II LIMITED (23 November 1992 - 25 November 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
BUCKINGHAM, Ronald
Director
BUCKINGHAM, Elizabeth Gillian
See all

Official records

See all