Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ENERGY SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names:
LICENERGY LTD (20 January 1998 - 28 April 2000)
LICCONSULT (UK) LIMITED (7 January 1993 - 20 January 1998)
SILVERBOND LIMITED (23 November 1992 - 7 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Director
HATFIELD, Julie Ann
Director
KOID, Tengbeng
See all

Official records

See all