Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BYTES TECHNOLOGY TRAINING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
BYTES COMPUTERSTORE LIMITED (4 January 1995 - 14 November 1997)
BYTES COMPUTER TRAINING LIMITED (23 November 1992 - 4 January 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2019
Due by
30 November 2019
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2018

People

Secretary
SEXTON, Tina Elizabeth
Director
MURPHY, Neil Robert
Director
RICHARDSON, Keith Alan
See all

Official records

See all