Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About URATHON EUROPE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names:
AMERICAN ENVIRONMENTAL EUROPE LIMITED (6 October 1995 - 16 October 1998)
ALANCO ENVIRONMENTAL RESOURCES (EUROPE) LIMITED (23 November 1992 - 6 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
SIMS-HILDITCH, Anna Marion
Director
BATCHELOR, Ian
Director
SIMS HILDITCH, Hugh
See all

Official records

See all