Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SWN DWR (NORTHOP) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
DAVID MCLEAN (PROJECTS) LIMITED (7 April 1993 - 7 March 2016)
ADJUSTCHANCE PROJECTS LIMITED (23 November 1992 - 7 April 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Secretary
SANDERSON, Ian Geoffrey
Director
JONES, John Kenneth
Director
LYNES, Hazel Pamela
Director
POWELL, Jane
Director
SANDERSON, Ian Geoffrey
See all

Official records

See all