Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About E.R. EAST & SON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
46320 - Wholesale of meat and meat products
47220 - Retail sale of meat and meat products in specialised stores
Previous company names:
YOUNGCASE PROJECTS LIMITED (23 November 1992 - 15 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
HUXLEY, Marlene Susan
Director
EAST, David Ernest
Director
HUXLEY, Marlene Susan
See all

Official records

See all