Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JOSEPH TIPPER (HARDWARE) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
2852 - General mechanical engineering
Previous company names:
HARTYGOLD LIMITED (23 November 1992 - 15 March 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2002
Due by
28 December 2002
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2001

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
23 November 2000

People

Secretary
GODSON, Molly Dorothy
Director
GODSON, Brian Kenneth
Director
GODSON, Molly Dorothy
See all

Official records

Restoration

See all