Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GH 403 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
13990 - Manufacture of other textiles not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
DALESIDE DYERS AND FINISHERS LIMITED (22 January 1993 - 22 April 2003)
MANBY & STEWARD (ETA) LIMITED (20 November 1992 - 22 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Director
MATTO, Jit Singh
See all

Official records

See all