Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LOUD & ABOUT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
5242 - Retail sale of clothing
Previous company names:
SPEED 3128 LIMITED (20 November 1992 - 11 December 1992)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 1993

People

Secretary
EDWARDS, Andrew John
Director
YEADON, Graham Peter
See all

Official records

See all