Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BARRATT & COOKE TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
SPEED 3129 LIMITED (20 November 1992 - 9 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
BARRATT, Samuel Charles Legh
Director
BARRATT, Samuel Charles Legh
Director
BARRATT, William James
Director
MELLOR, William James
Director
PIERCY, Miles
See all

Official records

See all