Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HOBSON HEALTH (NORTHWICH) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names:
ASHLING OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH LIMITED (20 November 1992 - 9 January 2015)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Director
HOBSON, John Andrew, Dr
See all

Official records

See all