Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FOWLER AND HOLDEN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
24510 - Casting of iron
Previous company names:
SPEED 3124 LIMITED (20 November 1992 - 1 March 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
KITCHEN, Nicholas James
Director
KITCHEN, Nicholas James
See all

Official records

See all