Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PREMIER CARPETS AND FLOORING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
43330 - Floor and wall covering
Previous company names:
PREMIER INTERIORS (UK) LIMITED (5 March 1993 - 12 October 1999)
MANBY & STEWARD (KAPPA) LIMITED (20 November 1992 - 5 March 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
5 April 2019
Due by
5 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
COLMAN, Jane
Director
COLMAN, Roy Ernest
See all

Official records

See all