Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RESTORIA LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names:
HERBINCA LIMITED (21 July 2015 - 26 June 2018)
VIEW MY CHAIN LIMITED (12 March 2015 - 21 July 2015)
DATAFORCE SYSTEMS LIMITED (29 September 1993 - 12 March 2015)
MAILFORCE DATABASE MARKETING LIMITED (20 November 1992 - 29 September 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 December 2018
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
NEWTON, Grant Douglas
Director
LANCASTER, Ian Michael
See all

Official records

See all