Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VINTAGE YELLOW BUSES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
GREEN BUSES LTD (15 November 1994 - 27 March 1995)
HANTS & DORSET OMNIBUS COMPANY LIMITED (20 November 1992 - 15 November 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
SQUIRE, David Julian
Director
SQUIRE, David Julian
See all

Official records

Change

See all