Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INFOR (UNITED KINGDOM) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
62012 - Business and domestic software development
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
INFOR GLOBAL SOLUTIONS (FARNBOROUGH II) LTD (30 November 2006 - 2 July 2012)
SYSTEMS UNION LIMITED (3 September 1993 - 30 November 2006)
TYROLESE (252) LIMITED (20 November 1992 - 3 September 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Director
ALLSOP, Jane
Director
CZASZNICKI, George
Director
KASPER, Jochen Berthold
See all

Official records

See all